Buy and Sell for FREE
Features
Register on OpenSooq:
  • Post a FREE Ad
  • Add more than one picture to your Ad
  • Contact Buyer via comments
  • Your Ad will remain on the site for 180 days
Chat was disconnected, click here to refresh
Chat is not ready yet.

Hyundai Elantra Prices and Specifications in Yemen

Hyundai Elantra Prices and Specifications in Yemen

Enter Car Make
X
Enter Car Model
X
Enter Car Year
X

Prices Hyundai Elantra * Prices depend on specifications and year of manufacture* Prices in YER

ModelLowest PriceMedian PriceHighest Price
Hyundai Elantra 20134,7706,50018,849
Hyundai Elantra 20125,6556,1507,450
Hyundai Elantra 20111,0715,5006,940
Hyundai Elantra 20104,2004,60016,250
Hyundai Elantra 20094,2604,6001,440,000
Hyundai Elantra 20083,5004,5001,500,000
Hyundai Elantra 20073,2107,3001,577,500
Hyundai Elantra 2005442,8041,000,0001,235,000
Hyundai Elantra 2004167,999900,0001,180,000
Hyundai Elantra 2003825700,0001,200,000

Annual price

Ads

Other Models

Hyundai Tucson 20149,02510,25013,575
Hyundai Santa Fe 201560212,50014,490
Hyundai Accent 20154,9526,400233,499
Hyundai Sonata 20103,0254,5005,475
Hyundai Getz 20053,4401,500,0001,600,000

Sell Anything on OpenSooq

Post Ad now
Thank you for your feedback and suggestions
Send us your feedback
Type of feedback:
Select the type of note so we can help

Fill your details now in order to contact you

967

Your request has been submitted successfully. Our team will contact you soon in order to proceed with the next steps.