Buy and Sell for FREE
Features
Register on OpenSooq:
  • Post a FREE Ad
  • Add more than one picture to your Ad
  • Contact Buyer via comments
  • Your Ad will remain on the site for 180 days
Chat was disconnected, click here to refresh
Chat is not ready yet.

Hyundai Sonata Prices and Specifications in Yemen

Hyundai Sonata Prices and Specifications in Yemen

Enter Car Make
X
Enter Car Model
X
Enter Car Year
X

Prices Hyundai Sonata * Prices depend on specifications and year of manufacture* Prices in YER

ModelLowest PriceMedian PriceHighest Price
Hyundai Sonata 20124,2505,50010,000
Hyundai Sonata 20113,5005,350866,549
Hyundai Sonata 20103,0254,5005,475
Hyundai Sonata 2008171,1991,000,0001,600,000
Hyundai Sonata 20072,3251,000,0001,570,000
Hyundai Sonata 20055,250950,0001,200,000
Hyundai Sonata 2004650500,000804,999
Hyundai Sonata 2003211,299850,0001,047,500

Annual price

Ads

Other Models

Hyundai Tucson 20149,02510,25013,575
Hyundai Santa Fe 201560212,50014,490
Hyundai Accent 20154,9526,400233,499
Hyundai Elantra 2003825700,0001,200,000
Hyundai Getz 20053,4401,500,0001,600,000

Sell Anything on OpenSooq

Post Ad now
Thank you for your feedback and suggestions
Send us your feedback
Type of feedback:
Select the type of note so we can help

Fill your details now in order to contact you

967

Your request has been submitted successfully. Our team will contact you soon in order to proceed with the next steps.