Buy and Sell for FREE
Features
Register on OpenSooq:
  • Post a FREE Ad
  • Add more than one picture to your Ad
  • Contact Buyer via comments
  • Your Ad will remain on the site for 180 days
Chat was disconnected, click here to refresh
Chat is not ready yet.

Toyota Fortuner Prices and Specifications in Yemen

Toyota Fortuner Prices and Specifications in Yemen

Enter Car Make
X
Enter Car Model
X
Enter Car Year
X

Prices Toyota Fortuner * Prices depend on specifications and year of manufacture* Prices in YER

ModelLowest PriceMedian PriceHighest Price
Toyota Fortuner 20143,55760,00071,000
Toyota Fortuner 201335,15355,50061,349
Toyota Fortuner 20128,44950,00059,000
Toyota Fortuner 20113927,00042,500
Toyota Fortuner 20103024,50039,400
Toyota Fortuner 20093712,52036,750
Toyota Fortuner 20073630,00035,000
Toyota Fortuner 200630,00035,00040,000

Annual price

Ads

Other Models

Toyota RAV 4 201412,80013,9002,937,500
Toyota Yaris 20114,4955,65016,624
Toyota Corolla 20094,95115,50018,550
Toyota Hilux 2013546653,500
Toyota Land Cruiser 201119,80870,00076,000

Sell Anything on OpenSooq

Post Ad now
Thank you for your feedback and suggestions
Send us your feedback
Type of feedback:
Select the type of note so we can help

Fill your details now in order to contact you

967

Your request has been submitted successfully. Our team will contact you soon in order to proceed with the next steps.